2007

     
21.07. Lehre Open Air

2006

     
10.02. Hannover Bad Nenndorf Boys + Hot Baby Hot
11.02. Neubrandenburg Loikämie + Towerblocks
2005
21.10. Wolfsburg Kaschpa mit Mark Foggo
20.08. Barsinghausen Open Air Die Asozialen Superhelden  
06.08.. Peine Open Air Rubberslime,...
09.07. Rügen Open Air COR, Knokator,...
02.07. Sarstedt Klecks O.A. The Creetins, Boozed, Superstarfuckers  
01.05. Hannover Faust O.A.    
22.04. Liekwegen Julias Geb.    
01.04. Achern Möhre Dyonisus
31.03. Wien (Shelter) Offbeat Generator, 100%Meskalin
30.03. Budapest Roktogon    
29.03. Beograd (akademija)  
27.03. Postoijna (SLO)  
25.03. Berlin Tommy-Haus Cool Breeze, Hans der Kleingärtner
19.03. Hildesheim Löseke    
05.03. Sarstedt Benefiz
12.02. Lübeck Treibsand Krach  
       
2004      
18.12. Chemnitz AJZ    
01.10. Hildesheim Kufa The Beat  
25.09. Pasewalk Speicher Krach
24.09. Berlin Supamolly Krach  
04.08. Dannenbüttel Dynamo Ska,
25.06. Rosslau this is ska    
01.05. Hannover Faust O.A.    
13.04. Budapest Red Hole Club    
12.04. Novi Sad Ska Ringispil
11.04. Beograd Reject  
10.04. Vrsace    
09.04. Postoijna    
08.04. Zittau    
19.03. Braunschweig B58    
27.02. Hildesheim Kufa    
17.01. Berlin Tommy-Haus    
       
2003      
07.11. Hannover B.C.H.    
06.09. Oebisfelde Dynamo Ska
31.08. Berlin Tacheles Krach  
23.08. Klecks O.A.    
15.08. Lamspringe    
02.08. Peine UJZ O.A.    
07.06. Hannover FH Sommerfest    
28.05. Faust Les Babacoolz  
10.05. Hannover Kröpcke Music in Town  
03.05. Hannover Café Glocksee Ngobo Ngobo  
26.04. Hannover B.C.H.    
12.04. Oebisfelde    
22.02. Stadthagen Alte Polizei Schwarz auf Weiss  
03.01. Hannover B.C.H.    
       
2002
23.11. Bernau    
09.11. Chemnitz
08.11. Magdeburg    
21.09. Bingen The Papstars
23.08. Bielefeld    
10.08. Schwarmstedt    
09.08. Hildesheim Kufa    
03.08. Peine UJZ    
29.06. Magdeburg    
01.06. Celle Buntes Haus    
11.05. Braunschweig Tempel X Hotknives  
26.04. Hannover B.C.H.    
19.04. Peine UJZ    
23.03. Delitsch
22.03. Chemnitz    
09.02. Dessau Tornados
2001
24.11. Chemnitz    
17.11. Hannover Punk under the church
31.08. Hannover Musikzentrum Rockbüroparty  
11.08.  Schwarmstedt
10.08. Neubrandenburg O.A.    
21.07. Leipzig
30.06. Osnabrück O.A.    
09.06. Hannover Indiego Glocksee
25.05. Norden    
17.02. Wolfenbüttel Dynamo Ska, Ska T
03.02. Hannover Glocksee Mothers Pride  
2000
01.12. Bielefeld Falkendom    
15.09. Hannover Musikzentum
  Schwarmstedt    
24.06. Hildesheim Kufa
17.06. Sarstedt Klecks    
20.05. Schwabach BeNuts
23.04. Warburg Kuba Swoons, Skipjack  
22.04. Zöblitz Kniebreche
21.04. Göttingen Juzi Los Fastidios  
1999
19.11. Hannover Musikzentrum Rockmobil Contest  
29.10. Hannover B.C.H.
  Hannover UJZ Korn    
24.09. Laatzen Soundgarden Rockmobil Contest
04.06. Hannover B.C.H.    
28.05. Hannover JUZ Döhren Wisecräcker, Beefrantic, Flaming Moes
14.05. Pattensen JUZ Flaming Moes  
17.04. Arpke
21.03. Hannover Offener Kanal    
13.01. Hildesheim VEB
1998
12.12. Stade Schlachthof Tatort, Practical Joke  
05.10. Laatzen Soundgarden
13.11. Hannover Buchholz    
12.11. Hannover B.C.H. Raum 101
31.10. Varel H9 Scrooge, Die Fiesen Friesen, ...  
23.10. Hotteln Flaming Moes
26.09. Wennigsen O.A. Out of Tune, ...